Posted by Editoress on 08/17/21
Results from the fourth stage in Spain
Stage 4: El Burgo de Osma to Molina de Aragón, 163.9 km | |
1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 3:43:07 |
2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
3 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo | |
4 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM | |
5 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
6 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis | |
7 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe | |
8 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |
9 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | |
10 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
11 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Qhubeka NextHash | |
12 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
13 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
14 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation | |
15 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
16 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
17 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
18 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |
19 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | |
20 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
21 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team | |
22 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | |
23 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | |
24 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix | |
25 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | |
26 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
27 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis | |
28 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
30 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
31 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | |
32 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash | |
33 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
34 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | |
35 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
36 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | |
37 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
38 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
39 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
40 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | |
41 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | |
42 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | |
43 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
44 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates | |
45 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
46 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | |
47 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
48 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech | |
49 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious | |
50 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | |
51 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | |
52 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
53 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation | |
54 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix | |
55 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | |
56 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash | |
57 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash | |
58 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
59 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
60 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious | |
61 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
62 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
63 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | |
64 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange | |
65 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
66 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
67 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo | |
69 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange | |
70 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
71 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
72 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team | |
73 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | |
74 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | |
75 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix | |
76 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
77 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
78 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
79 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash | |
80 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
81 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | |
82 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | |
83 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
84 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo | |
85 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | |
86 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
87 Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team | |
88 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
89 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ | |
90 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
91 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ | |
92 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange | |
93 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
94 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
95 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation | |
96 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
97 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
98 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
99 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates | |
100 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
101 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | |
102 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
103 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
104 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
105 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
106 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | |
107 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
108 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
109 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
110 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | |
111 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
112 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
113 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo | |
114 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | |
115 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash | |
116 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM | |
117 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | |
118 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
119 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
120 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
121 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | |
122 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
123 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
124 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
125 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | |
126 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
127 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis | |
128 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
129 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | |
130 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
131 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
132 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | |
133 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
134 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
135 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM | |
136 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
137 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
138 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation | |
139 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
140 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
141 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech | |
142 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM | |
143 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | |
144 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
145 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
146 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
147 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers | |
148 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | |
149 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
150 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
151 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
152 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo | |
153 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
154 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |
155 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
156 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | |
157 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation | |
158 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | |
159 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers | |
160 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ | |
161 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal | |
162 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
163 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
164 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
165 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | |
166 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
167 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
168 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo | |
169 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | all s.t. |
170 Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:08 |
171 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 0:00 |
172 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
173 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal | both s.t. |
174 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma | 2:28 |
175 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM | 2:42 |
176 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
177 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix | both s.t. |
178 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious | 2:46 |
179 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix | 2:50 |
180 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00 |
181 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM | 3:17 |
182 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 3:20 |
GC | |
1 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 13:08:51 |
2 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | at 0:25 |
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | 0:30 |
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 0:35 |
5 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:45 |
6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team | 0:51 |
7 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:57 |
8 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
9 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | both s.t. |
10 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | 1:09 |
11 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | 1:10 |
12 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech | 1:13 |
13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash | 1:14 |
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | 1:16 |
15 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious | 1:20 |
16 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 1:21 |
17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | 1:39 |
18 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 1:43 |
19 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:45 |
20 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis | 1:51 |
21 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 1:56 |
22 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | 1:59 |
23 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | 2:02 |
24 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix | 2:09 |
25 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious | 2:10 |
26 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 2:15 |
27 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | 2:16 |
28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
29 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | 2:17 |
30 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t. |
31 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates | 2:25 |
32 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | 2:28 |
33 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | 2:30 |
34 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo | 2:35 |
35 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:38 |
36 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | 2:40 |
37 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange | 2:41 |
38 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t. |
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 2:51 |
40 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:54 |
41 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t. |
42 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | 2:56 |
43 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3:02 |
44 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 3:06 |
45 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 3:10 |
46 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | s.t. |
47 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange | 3:28 |
48 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 3:31 |
49 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 3:37 |
50 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
51 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | both s.t. |
52 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 3:38 |
53 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 3:52 |
54 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | 3:57 |
55 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4:00 |
56 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 4:03 |
57 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM | 4:15 |
58 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | 4:18 |
59 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 4:48 |
60 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 4:52 |
61 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 5:09 |
62 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | s.t. |
63 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 5:12 |
64 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 5:19 |
65 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 5:21 |
66 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 5:31 |
67 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 5:45 |
68 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | 5:56 |
69 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash | 6:15 |
70 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | s.t. |
71 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 6:22 |
72 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 6:23 |
73 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 6:29 |
74 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation | 6:34 |
75 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers | 6:45 |
76 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal | s.t. |
77 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 7:23 |
78 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH | 7:41 |
79 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 7:58 |
80 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 9:23 |
81 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 9:42 |
82 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t. |
83 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 9:43 |
84 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 9:45 |
85 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 9:51 |
86 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t. |
87 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech | 10:01 |
88 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 10:06 |
89 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 10:10 |
90 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH | 10:26 |
91 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal | 10:30 |
92 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 10:34 |
93 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 10:39 |
94 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | 10:48 |
95 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH | 11:07 |
96 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 11:27 |
97 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM | s.t. |
98 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 11:33 |
99 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | 11:38 |
100 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal | 11:56 |
101 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | 12:04 |
102 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12:10 |
103 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates | 12:13 |
104 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 12:18 |
105 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 12:42 |
106 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 12:44 |
107 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 13:10 |
108 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 13:11 |
109 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash | 13:19 |
110 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM | 13:22 |
111 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 13:26 |
112 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 13:29 |
113 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ | 13:37 |
114 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis | 13:41 |
115 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo | 13:42 |
116 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | 13:46 |
117 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 13:47 |
118 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo | 13:57 |
119 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | 14:11 |
120 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM | 14:32 |
121 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 14:35 |
122 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation | 14:40 |
123 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma | 14:43 |
124 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | 14:52 |
125 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange | 14:56 |
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash | 14:58 |
127 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Qhubeka NextHash | 15:01 |
128 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t. |
129 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 15:02 |
130 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo | 15:04 |
131 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 15:10 |
132 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 15:11 |
133 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 15:15 |
134 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash | 15:19 |
135 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation | 15:24 |
136 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 15:31 |
137 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ | 15:49 |
138 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation | 16:09 |
139 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:11 |
140 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 16:13 |
141 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:32 |
142 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:50 |
143 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers | 16:53 |
144 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | s.t. |
145 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:56 |
146 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo | 17:03 |
147 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 17:38 |
148 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 17:42 |
149 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 17:46 |
150 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 17:50 |
151 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 17:51 |
152 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious | 17:57 |
153 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 18:02 |
154 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 18:08 |
155 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix | 18:29 |
156 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 18:44 |
157 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20:04 |
158 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix | 20:11 |
159 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 20:45 |
160 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | 20:47 |
161 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 21:00 |
162 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 21:05 |
163 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 21:10 |
164 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM | 21:13 |
165 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis | 21:15 |
166 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 21:21 |
167 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 21:28 |
168 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | 21:32 |
169 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 21:34 |
170 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 21:48 |
171 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | 22:04 |
172 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ | 22:06 |
173 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | 22:13 |
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation | 22:34 |
175 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 22:43 |
176 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo | 23:20 |
177 Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team | 23:41 |
178 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 25:19 |
179 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM | 25:39 |
180 Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 25:58 |
181 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe | 27:33 |
182 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | 28:29 |
La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 1
La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 2
La Vuelta ciclista a Espana: Stage 3
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |